LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Crab Spider Soldier" (Arachnos Soldiers)

Crab Spiders are heavy infantry in the Arachnos Organization, with a wide array of ranged and melee combat skills.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1ChannelgunRanged, DMG(Energy), Foe -DEF6.0320005.000000
1SliceMelee, DMG(Lethal), Foe -DEF6.8640006.000000
2LongfangRanged, DMG(Lethal), Foe -DEF10.19200010.000000
6AimSelf +To Hit, +DMG5.20000090.000000
8SuppressionRanged Cone, DoT (Energy), Foe -DEF17.31600016.000000
12Arm LashMelee Cone, DMG(Lethal), Foe -DEF10.19200010.000000
12Venom GrenadeRanged(Targeted AoE), DoT(Toxic), -Res(All)11.85600024.000000
18Frag GrenadeRanged(Targeted AoE), DMG(Lethal/Fire), Foe Knockback15.18400016.000000
22FrenzyMelee PBAoE, DMG(Energy), Foe -DEF18.51200020.000000
26Omega ManeuverSummon Omega Bomb: Ranged (Location Targeted AoE), Superior DMG(Smashing/Energy), Foe Disorient13.000000240.000000