OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "BWI PEACE Medic" (BlackwingIndustries)

Blackwing Industries

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Adrenalin BoostRanged, Ally +Recovery, +Regeneration, +Recharge, +Res(Slow)14.00000060.000000
1Heal OtherRanged, Ally Heal17.5000004.000000
1Healing AuraPBAoE, Team Heal17.5000008.000000
1ResurrectClose, Ally Resurrect35.00000060.000000
1TeleportSelf Travel7.0000004.000000
1Triage BeaconPlace Beacon: PBAoE, Team +Regen17.500000200.000000
51FortitudeRanged, Ally +DEF, +DMG, +ToHit14.00000060.000000