OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Carnival_Steel_Strongman" (Carnival)

Carnival of Shadows

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Foot StompAoE Smash, Knockback18.20000014.000000
1Hand ClapDisorient17.50000030.000000
1HaymakerMelee Smash, Knockback11.4800008.000000
1Mask of Weakness-DMG, -ACC14.00000015.000000
1PunchMelee Smash, Knockback7.0000004.000000
1Temp InvulnerabilitySelf +Res(Smash, Lethal)7.00000090.000000