LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Circle_Ruin_Ranged" (CircleOfThorns)

Circle of Thorns

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Dispersion BubbleTeam AoE Toggle +Res(Special)1.40000015.000000
1EarthquakeLocation AoE KB14.00000090.000000
1FaultDisorient13.72000020.000000
1FossilizeHold, -DEF11.4800008.000000
1Stone PrisonImmobilize, DoT(Smashing), -Fly10.5000004.000000
1TremorAoE Smash, Knockback7.0000004.000000