OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Crey_Fire_Tank" (Crey)

Crey

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BlazeClose, DMG(Fire)9.24000012.000000
1CremateMelee, DMG(Fire)11.4800006.000000
1Fire BallDoT (Fire)9.24000010.000000
1Fire BlastDoT (Fire)7.0000006.000000
1FlaresDMG(Fire)4.9700008.000000
1IncinerateMelee, DoT (Fire)9.24000012.000000
1InfernoPBAoE, DMG(Fire), Self -Recovery11.480000360.000000
1ScorchDoT (Fire)5.8800006.000000