OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Hero1" (DevouringEarth)

Devouring Earth Crystal ranged powers.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Barb SwipeDoT(Toxic), -SPD, -Recharge4.7600002.000000
1ImpaleDoT(Toxic), -SPD, -Recharge7.0000008.000000
1InvincibilitySelf Toggle, +DEF +ACC0.140000180.000000
1LungeDoT(Toxic), -SPD, -Recharge7.0000004.000000
1RipperDoT(Toxic), -SPD, -Recharge14.84000011.000000
1Spine Throwing-Speed, -Recharge17.50000012.000000
1SummonFXSummonโ€”โ€”
1Temp InvulnerabilityToggle: Self +Res(Smash, Lethal)0.1750002.000000