OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Hero3 (AU)" (DevouringEarth)

Devouring Earth

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Ball LightningTargeted AoE Energy, -End20.44000016.000000
1Charged BoltsRanged Energy, -End7.0000004.000000
1Conductive AuraAuto: PBAoE, Foe -End, Self +Rec, +Regenโ€”15.000000
1Freezing RainDoT(Cold), -Speed, -Recharge, -DEF, -Res11.90000020.000000
1GaleRanged (Cone), Minor DMG(Smash), Foe Knockback10.5000008.000000
1Havoc PunchSleep11.4800008.000000
1Hurricane-Range, -ACC, Knockback0.35000010.000000
1Lightning BoltRanged Energy, -End11.4800008.000000
1Lightning StormSummon Lightning Storm42.00000080.000000
1Thunder ClapAoE Stun14.00000045.000000
1Thunder StrikeDisorient24.92000020.000000