LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Infernal" (DilemmaDiabolique)

Vindicators

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1ChopModerate DoT(Fire)11.4800008.000000
1Fire BallModerate DoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1Fire BlastModerate DoT(Fire)7.0000004.000000
1FlaresModerate DoT(Fire)4.9700005.000000
1GashModerate DoT(Fire)8.1200005.000000
1PendulumModerate DoT(Fire)17.50000015.000000
1Whirling AxeModerate DoT(Fire)17.50000014.000000