LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Valkyrie" (DilemmaDiabolique)

Vindicators

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Exploding SpearRanged (Targeted AoE), Moderate DMG(Lethal/Fire), Knockback9.2400006.000000
1Flying Swords-DEF11.48000010.000000
1Hack-DEF11.4800008.000000
1Head Splitter-DEF15.40000016.000000
1Slash-DEF7.0000004.000000
1Slice-DEF11.4800006.000000
1Whirling Sword-DEF17.50000014.000000