OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Fiery Assault" (Dominator Assault)

Fiery Assault allows you to conjure up flaming melee attacks and hurl devastating fiery projectiles. Fiery Assault powers tend to set foes ablaze for added Damage Over Time.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1FlaresRanged, Light DMG(Fire)4.3680003.000000
1IncinerateMelee, High DoT(Fire)10.19200010.000000
4Fire BreathClose (Cone), Moderate DoT(Fire)15.18400016.000000
10Fire BlastRanged, High DMG(Fire)8.5280008.000000
16Embrace of FireSelf +DMG7.800000180.000000
20CombustionPBAoE, Moderate DoT(Fire)15.96400017.000000
24ConsumePBAoE DMG(Fire), Self +End0.520000180.000000
28Blazing BoltSniper, Extreme DMG(Fire)18.51200020.000000
30BlazeRanged, Superior DMG(Fire)11.85600012.000000