LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "3K Kelvin" (Hellions)

Hellions

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1CombustionDoT(Fire)11.90000015.000000
1Fire BallDoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1Fire BlastDoT(Fire)7.0000004.000000
1Fire BreathDoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1FlaresDoT(Fire)4.9700005.000000
1IncinerateDoT(Fire)9.24000010.000000
1Ring of FireImmobilize, DoT(Fire)10.5000004.000000
1ScorchDoT(Fire)5.8800003.000000