OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "3K Kelvin" (Hellions)

Hellions

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1CombustionDoT(Fire)11.90000015.000000
1Fire BallDoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1Fire BlastDoT(Fire)7.0000004.000000
1Fire BreathDoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1FlaresDoT(Fire)4.9700005.000000
1IncinerateDoT(Fire)9.24000010.000000
1Ring of FireImmobilize, DoT(Fire)10.5000004.000000
1ScorchDoT(Fire)5.8800003.000000