LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Exothermic" (Hero Corps Sig)

Powers assigned to the Hero NPC "Exothermic"<br><br>Fire/Thermal with some variety sprinkled in.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BurnLocation (PBAoE), Moderate DoT(Fire), Self Res(Immobilize)7.00000025.000000
1CauterizeAlly Heal5.00000015.000000
1ConsumePBAoE Fire Dam, Self +End0.700000180.000000
1Fiery EmbraceSelf +DMG10.500000180.000000
1Fire BlastRanged, Moderate DMG(Fire)7.0000004.000000
1Fire BreathClose (Cone), Moderate DoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1Fire SwordMelee, Moderate DMG(Fire/Lethal)9.2400006.000000
1FlaresRanged, Minor DMG(Fire)4.9700002.180000
1FlashfireRanged (Targeted AoE), Minor DMG(Fire), Foe Disorient10.00000090.000000
1Hot FeetToggle: PBAoE, Minor DoT(Fire), Foe -SPDโ€”20.000000
1Slag ArmorRanged, Foe -Res, -DEF5.00000030.000000