LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Little_League" (Hero Corps Sig)

Little League

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BashMelee, Moderate DMG(Smash), Minor Disorient7.0000004.000000
1BrawlMelee Smash4.7600002.000000
1Build UpSelf +DMG, +To Hit7.00000090.000000
1ClobberMelee, Extreme DMG(Smash), Disorient20.44000016.000000
1JawbreakerMelee, Superior DMG(Smash), Knockup13.72000010.000000
1Ki PushMelee, Light DMG(Smash), Foe Repel, KB5.2000004.000000
1Line DriveRanged, Moderate DMG(Smash), Foe Disorient, -Fly6.8640006.000000
1PulverizeMelee, High DMG(Smash), Minor Disorient11.4800008.000000
1ShatterMelee, Extreme DMG(Smash), High Knockback15.96000012.000000
1Super DodgeAuto: Self +DEF(Melee), Res(DeBuff DEF), Res(Damage, Special)โ€”โ€”
1Throw SandRanged (Cone), Foe Disorient, -Perception20.18000090.000000