OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Knives_of_Artemis_Inherent" (Malta)

Knives of Artemis

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1CaltropsMinor DoT(Lethal), -SPD10.50000015.000000
1Cloaking DeviceToggle: Self Stealth, +DEF0.17500020.000000
1Hack-DEF8.1200005.000000
1ShurikenRanged Lethal, Medium Dam5.8800003.000000
1Slash-DEF5.8800003.000000
1Sleep DartSleep7.00000020.000000
1Slice-DEF8.1200006.000000