LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Fiery Assault" (Mission Maker Attacks)

Fiery Assault allows you to conjure up flaming melee attacks and hurl devastating fiery projectiles. Fiery Assault powers tend to set foes ablaze for added Damage Over Time.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1FlaresRanged, Minor DMG(Fire)4.9700003.000000
1IncinerateMelee, High DoT(Fire)11.4800004.000000
2Fire BreathClose (Cone), Moderate DoT(Fire)20.4400008.000000
6Fire BlastRanged, Moderate DMG(Fire)7.0000004.000000
8Fiery EmbraceSelf +DMG10.50000090.000000
12CombustionPBAoE, Moderate DoT(Fire)17.5000007.500000
18ConsumePBAoE Fire Dam, Self +End0.70000090.000000
26Blazing BoltSniper, Extreme DMG(Fire)19.3200006.000000
32BlazeClose, High DMG(Fire)14.0000005.000000