LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Fiery Melee" (Mission Maker Attacks)

Fiery Melee allows you to attack with fire, and even conjure up flaming melee weapons. Fiery Melee powers tend to set foes ablaze for added Damage Over Time.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Fire SwordMelee, DMG(Fire), -Defense9.2400003.000000
1ScorchMelee, DMG(Fire)5.8800003.000000
2Fire BlastRanged, DMG(Fire)7.0000004.000000
6CremateMelee, DMG(Fire), Knockup11.4800004.000000
8Build UpSelf +DMG, +To Hit7.00000045.000000
12IncinerateMelee, DoT (Fire)9.2400005.000000
18Breath of FireClose (Cone) DoT (Fire)13.7200005.000000
26Fire Sword CirclePBAoE Melee, DMG(Fire), -Defense24.92000010.000000
32Greater Fire SwordMelee, DMG(Fire), -Defense17.0800006.000000