OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Fiery Assault" (Mission Maker Secondary)

Fiery Assault allows you to conjure up flaming melee attacks and hurl devastating fiery projectiles. Fiery Assault powers tend to set foes ablaze for added Damage Over Time.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1FlaresRanged, Minor DMG(Fire)4.9700003.000000
2IncinerateMelee, High DoT(Fire)11.4800008.000000
4Fire BreathClose (Cone), Moderate DoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
10Fire BlastRanged, Moderate DMG(Fire)7.0000004.000000
16Fiery EmbraceSelf +DMG10.500000180.000000
20CombustionPBAoE, Moderate DoT(Fire)17.50000015.000000
28ConsumePBAoE Fire Dam, Self +End0.700000180.000000
35Blazing BoltSniper, Extreme DMG(Fire)19.32000012.000000
38BlazeClose, High DMG(Fire)14.00000010.000000