OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Fiery Melee" (Mission Maker Secondary)

Fiery Melee allows you to attack with fire, and even conjure up flaming melee weapons. Fiery Melee powers tend to set foes ablaze for added Damage Over Time.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1ScorchMelee, DMG(Fire)5.8800003.000000
2Fire SwordMelee, DMG(Fire), -Defense9.2400006.000000
4Fire BlastRanged, DMG(Fire)7.0000004.000000
10CremateMelee, DMG(Fire), Knockup11.4800008.000000
16Build UpSelf +DMG, +To Hit7.00000090.000000
20IncinerateMelee, DoT (Fire)9.24000010.000000
28Breath of FireClose (Cone) DoT (Fire)13.72000010.000000
35Fire Sword CirclePBAoE Melee, DMG(Fire), -Defense24.92000020.000000
38Greater Fire SwordMelee, DMG(Fire), -Defense17.08000012.000000