LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Clockwork_King_Ranged_Powers" (Portal)

Psychic Clockwork

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1DominateHold10.5000008.000000
1Mental Blast-Recharge7.0000004.000000
1Psionic TornadoModerate DoT(Psionic), Slow7.00000020.000000
1Psychic Scream-Recharge15.9600004.000000
1Psychic WailDisorient, -Recharge14.000000360.000000
1SubdueImmobilize11.48000014.000000
1Telekinetic blastRanged Smash/Psionic, Knockback11.48000014.000000
1Will DominationSleep7.00000014.000000