OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Battle_Maiden" (Praetorians)

Praetorians

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1CrossbowRanged Lethal, Med Dam +KB11.4800004.000000
1Disembowel-DEF13.72000010.000000
1Exploding BoltTargeted AoE Lethal, Knockback11.4800006.000000
1Hack-DEF11.4800008.000000
1Head Splitter-DEF15.40000014.000000
1ParryMelee, Minor DMG(Lethal), Self +DEF5.8800003.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1Slash-DEF7.0000004.000000
1Slice-DEF11.4800008.000000
1Whirling Sword-DEF17.50000014.000000