OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Chimera" (Praetorians)

Praetorians

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BowHold9.2400003.000000
1DisembowelSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF12.6000009.000000
1Focused FightingSelf Toggle, +DEF0.17500020.000000
1HackSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF8.1200005.000000
1Head SplitterSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF12.60000012.000000
1ParrySlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF5.8800003.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1SlashSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF5.8800003.000000
1SliceSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF8.1200006.000000
1Super LeapSelf Auto, +Jumpโ€”โ€”
1Whirling SwordSlow, DoT(Toxic), -DEF17.50000014.000000