LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Infernal" (Praetorians)

Praetorians

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BeheaderModerate DoT(Fire)12.60000010.000000
1ChopModerate DoT(Fire)11.4800008.000000
1Fire AuraMinor DoT(Fire)โ€”โ€”
1Fire BallModerate DoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1Fire BlastModerate DoT(Fire)7.0000004.000000
1Fire BreathModerate DoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1FlaresModerate DoT(Fire)4.9700005.000000
1GashModerate DoT(Fire)8.1200005.000000
1PendulumModerate DoT(Fire)17.50000015.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1Whirling AxeModerate DoT(Fire)17.50000014.000000