OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Neuron" (Praetorians)

Praetorians

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Ball Lightning-Recovery20.44000016.000000
1Charged Bolts-Recovery7.0000004.000000
1Charged BrawlSleep, -Recovery7.0000004.000000
1Havoc PunchSleep, -Recovery11.4800008.000000
1Lightning Bolt-Recovery11.4800008.000000
1Lightning ClapPBAoE, Foe Disorient, Knockback17.50000030.000000
1Lightning FieldMinor DoT(Energy), -End2.80000010.000000
1Power Sink-Recovery17.50000060.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1Shocking GraspHold, -Recovery24.50000015.000000
1Tesla CageSleep, -Recovery13.7200008.000000
1Thunder Strike-Recovery21.00000020.000000
1Voltaic SentinelSummon Sentinel: Ranged, High DMG(Energy), Foe -End35.000000120.000000