LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Shadowhunter" (Praetorians)

Praetorians

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Earth's EmbraceSelf +HP19.600000360.000000
1FaultDisorient13.72000020.000000
1Hurl BoulderRanged Smash, Knockback12.6000008.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1Rock ArmorSelf Toggle, +Res(Lethal, Smashing)0.17500020.000000
1Seismic SmashHold15.40000020.000000
1StalagmitesDisorient14.00000045.000000
1Stone FistDisorient7.0000004.000000
1Stone PrisonImmobilize, -Def, -Fly10.5000004.000000
1TremorAoE Smash, Knockback18.20000014.000000