LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "FrostFire" (RoguesGallery)

RoguesGallery

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Blazing AuraDoT(Fire)2.10000015.000000
1ChilblainImmobilize, DoT(Cold)10.5000004.000000
1Chilling Embrace-Recharge, -SPD0.17500015.000000
1Fire BallDoT(Fire)20.44000016.000000
1FlashfireDisorient, DoT(Fire)21.00000045.000000
1Freeze RayHold, DoT(Cold)9.24000010.000000
1Freezing TouchHold, DoT(Cold)13.72000016.000000
1Ice BlastRecharge, -SPD11.4800004.000000
1IncinerateDoT(Fire)9.24000010.000000
1ResistanceAuto Resโ€”โ€”