LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Aeon_Claws" (V Arachnos)

Crey

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1EviscerateMelee Cone Lethal, Very High DMG, Special13.72000010.000000
1FocusAoE Lethal, Knockback9.6880006.400000
1Focused FightingSelf Toggle, +DEF0.17500020.000000
1Slash-DEF7.8960004.800000
1SpinMelee AoE Lethal18.20000014.000000
1StrikeMelee Lethal6.1040003.200000
1SwipeMelee Lethal, Low DMG4.5360001.800000
1UnstoppableSelf, +Res(Disorient, Sleep, Hold, Immobilize, All DMG but Psionics)3.5000001000.000000