OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Olivia Darque" (V Arachnos)

Arachnos

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Dark Blast-ACC7.0000004.000000
1Gloom-ACC11.48000012.000000
1Life Drain-ACC11.48000015.000000
1Shadow MaulDoT(Negative), -ACC11.2000008.000000
1Shadow Punch-ACC5.8800003.000000
1Smite-ACC9.2400006.000000
1Tenebrous TentaclesImmobilize, DoT(Negative), -ACC13.7200008.000000