OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Bat'Zul" (V Batzul)

Bat'Zul

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Fire BallDoT(Fire)20.4400008.000000
1Fire BlastDoT(Fire)7.00000016.000000
1Fire BreathDoT(Fire)20.4400008.000000
1Fire ImpsSummons a horde of Imps.14.00000020.000000
1Fire SmashMelee Heavy Smash, Fire7.00000012.000000
1Fire SwipeMelee Heavy Lethal/Fire9.2400006.000000
1Flash StompDoT(Fire)21.0000008.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”