LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Agent Indigo Low" (V FreedomCorps)

Longbow

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1CaltropsMinor DoT(Lethal), -SPD10.50000015.000000
1Cloaking DeviceToggle: Self Stealth, +DEF0.17500020.000000
1Disembowel-DEF12.6000009.000000
1Exploding ShurikenRanged AoE Lethal, Medium Dam5.8800004.000000
1Hack-DEF8.1200008.000000
1Poison DartPoison: DoT(Toxic), -Regeneration7.00000015.000000
1Slash-DEF5.8800008.000000
1Sleep DartSleep7.00000020.000000
1Slice-DEF8.1200006.000000
1Web GrenadeImmobilize, -Recharge, -Fly10.50000010.000000
1Whirling SwordMelee Lethal DMG11.48000014.000000