LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Minion Rifleman" (V FreedomCorps)

Longbow

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Adv Assault Rifle Burst-Def7.0000006.000000
1Adv Assault Rifle Heavy BurstDoT(Lethal)9.80000010.000000
1Adv Assault Rifle SlugRanged Lethal, +KB7.00000015.000000
1BrawlMelee Smash5.8800003.000000
1Frag GrenadeTargeted AoE Lethal/Fire, Knockback14.00000030.000000
1Heavy PistolRanged Lethal, Med Dam5.3200003.000000
1Rifle ButtMelee Smash5.8800003.000000