LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Statesman" (V FreedomPhalanx)

Freedom Phalanx

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Dull PainSelf Heal, +Max HP11.480000360.000000
1FlySelf Travelโ€”โ€”
1Fly fxSpecialโ€”โ€”
1Foot StompPBAoE Melee, Moderate DMG(Smash), Knockback14.00000010.000000
1Hammer of JusticeKnockback14.00000012.000000
1Hand ClapDisorient11.48000010.000000
1HaymakerMelee, High DMG(Smash), Knockback11.48000010.000000
1HurlRanged, Moderate DMG(Smash), Knockback12.60000010.000000
1JabDisorient4.76000010.000000
1Knockout BlowHold14.00000010.000000
1PunchMelee, Moderate DMG(Smash), Knockback7.00000010.000000
1ResistanceResistanceโ€”โ€”
1UnstoppableSelf, +Res(Disorient, Sleep, Hold, Immobilize, All DMG but Psionics)3.500000245.000000
1Zeus' Lightning BoltRanged Energy, -End11.4800008.000000