OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Fire Corruptor" (V GenericVillains)

Villain

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BlazeClose, High DMG(Fire)9.24000012.000000
1CauterizeAlly Heal7.0000004.000000
1Fire BallDoT(Fire)9.24000010.000000
1Fire BlastDoT(Fire)7.0000006.000000
1Fire BreathDoT(Fire)9.24000012.000000
1FlaresDoT(Fire)4.9700008.000000
1InfernoPBAoE, Extreme DMG(Fire/Smash), Self -Recovery11.480000360.000000
1Melt ArmorRanged (Targeted AoE), Foe -Res, -DEF7.00000030.000000
1Rain of FireRanged (Location AoE), Minor DoT(Fire)11.48000030.000000
1WarmthPBAoE, Team +Heal7.0000008.000000