OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Facemaker" (Vahzilok)

Vahzilok

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Bonesaw Hack-SPD, -ACC7.0000004.000000
1Bonesaw Slice-SPD, -ACC11.4800008.000000
1Dart Gun-Recharge, -Speed8.1200005.000000
1Multishot Dart Gun-Recharge, -Speed8.12000015.000000
1Resurrect ZombieResurrect Zombie14.00000030.000000
1Venomous SprayToxic DoT, Hold7.00000030.000000
1Whirling Bonesaw-SPD, -ACC17.50000014.000000