LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Vahzilok_Luminous_Eidolon_Powers" (Vahzilok)

Vahzilok

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1BrawlMelee Smash2.5200002.000000
1Electron Haze-DEF20.44000015.000000
1FocusSelf Toggle, +DEF0.17500020.000000
1Irradiate-DEF24.92000020.000000
1Neutrino Bolt-DEF4.2000001.500000
1Neutron Bomb-DEF13.44000016.000000
1X-Ray Beam-DEF7.0000004.000000