LIVE 26,737 powers

Powerset "Hero4" (DevouringEarth)

Devouring Earth Crystal ranged powers.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Earth's EmbraceSelf +HP19.600000360.000000
1FaultDisorient13.72000020.000000
1Hurl BoulderRanged Smash, Knockback12.6000008.000000
1Mud PotsDoT(Fire), Immobilize, -SPD2.10000015.000000
1Quicksand-Speed14.00000060.000000
1Rock ArmorSelf Toggle, +Res(Lethal, Smashing)0.17500020.000000
1StalagmitesDisorient, -Def14.00000045.000000
1Stone FistDisorient7.0000004.000000
1Stone MalletMelee Smash, Knockback9.2400006.000000
1Stone PrisonRanged, Moderate DoT(Smash), Foe Immobilize, -Def, -Fly10.5000004.000000
1SummonFXSummonโ€”โ€”