OPEN BETA 26,766 powers

Powerset "Ninjas" (Mastermind Summon)

You are known by many names... Sensei, Shogun, Kage, Lord. What you are is a Master of the most deadly assassins the world has ever seen... You are a Ninja Master. Command your Ninja Henchmen and even train them in new weapons and techniques. Ninjas have superior reflexes and can even super leap. Their training makes them highly resistant to Confusion. Ninja Henchmen cannot be resurrected.

Powers

Level
Available
Power
Name
Short
Help
EndRecharge
1Call GeninSummon Genin5.4600005.000000
1Snap ShotRanged, DMG(Lethal)3.5360002.000000
2Aimed ShotRanged, DMG(Lethal)5.2000004.000000
6Train NinjasRanged, Train Ninja Henchman11.3750000.500000
8Fistful of ArrowsRanged (Cone), DMG(Lethal)8.5280008.000000
12Call JouninSummon Jounin9.62000010.000000
18Smoke FlashHide Ninja15.00000090.000000
22OniSummon Oni13.18000015.000000
26Kuji-In ZenRanged, Enlighten Ninja Henchman11.3750000.500000